2010/2011 Damen


Spielplan

Sp. Datum Heim Auswärts Anstoss
FR 28.07.10 VFL Platte-Heide FC Fröndenberg 20:00
FR 30.07.10 FC Fröndenberg SG Hemer II 18:00
FR 04.08.10 SF Waltringen FC Fröndenberg 19:00
FR 04.08.10 SV Hilbeck II FC Fröndenberg 20:00
PO 08.08.10 FC Fröndenberg SVF Herringen 15:00
1 15.08.10 Rot-Weiß Unna FC Fröndenberg II 15:00
1 15.08.10 VfK Weddinghofen II FC Fröndenberg 15:00
1 15.08.10 FC Fröndenberg BSV Heeren 09/24 II 11:00
2 22.08.10 FC Fröndenberg II SV BR Billmerich 13:00
2 22.08.10 FC Fröndenberg SSV Mühlhausen II 15:00
2 22.08.10 SuS Scheidingen FC Fröndenberg 11:00
3 29.08.10 TuS Niederaden FC Fröndenberg 15:00
3 29.08.10 SV Langschede FC Fröndenberg II 15:00
3 29.08.10 FC Fröndenberg Hammer SpVg 1:1
4 05.09.10 FC Fröndenberg II TuS Hemmerde 13:00
4 05.09.10 FC Fröndenberg Türk. SC Kamen 15:00
4 05.09.10 Sportfr. Bockum FC Fröndenberg 11:00
5 12.09.10 FC TuRa Bergkamen II FC Fröndenberg II 15:00
5 12.09.10 SV SW Frömern FC Fröndenberg 15:00
5 12.09.10 FC Fröndenberg Königsborner SV 11:00
6 19.09.10 FC Fröndenberg II Königsborner SV II 13:00
6 19.09.10 FC Fröndenberg FC TuRa Bergkamen 15:00
6 19.09.10 SG Massen FC Fröndenberg 11:00
7 26.09.10 SG Massen II FC Fröndenberg II 15:00
7 26.09.10 SG Massen FC Fröndenberg 15:00
7 26.09.10 FC Fröndenberg Hammer SC 2008 II 11:00
8 03.10.10 FC Fröndenberg II SV Bausenhagen 13:00
8 03.10.10 FC Fröndenberg Kamener SC 15:00
8 03.10.10 Arminia 07 Hamm FC Fröndenberg 11:00
9 10.10.10 BSV Heeren II FC Fröndenberg II 13:00
9 10.10.10 MSC Holzwickede FC Fröndenberg 17:00
9 10.10.10 FC Fröndenberg TuS Alteheide 11:00
10 17.10.10 FC Fröndenberg II SV Hohenheide 13:00
10 17.10.10 FC Fröndenberg SuS Lünern 15:00
10 17.10.10 SuS Lünern FC Fröndenberg 11:00
11 24.10.10 SV Afferde FC Fröndenberg II 15:00
11 24.10.10 TuS Lohauserholz II FC Fröndenberg 15:00
11 24.10.10 FC Fröndenberg VfL Mark 1928 11:00
12 31.10.10 FC Fröndenberg II SuS Kaiserau III 13:00
12 31.10.10 FC Fröndenberg SuS Kaiserau II 15:00
12 31.10.10 VfK Nordbögge FC Fröndenberg 11:00
13 07.11.10 Königsborner SV III FC Fröndenberg II 14:30
13 07.11.10 SpVg Holzwickede II FC Fröndenberg 14:30
13 07.11.10 FC Fröndenberg SpVg Holzwickede II 11:00
14 14.11.10 FC Fröndenberg II SuS Oberaden II 12:30
14 14.11.10 FC Fröndenberg SuS Oberaden 14:30
14 14.11.10 1. FC Pelkum FC Fröndenberg 11:00
15 28.11.10 SG Holzwickede II FC Fröndenberg II 12:30
15 28.11.10 SG Holzwickede FC Fröndenberg 14:30
15 28.11.10 FC Fröndenberg VfK Weddinghofen 11:00
16 05.12.10 FC Fröndenberg II Rot-Weiß Unna 12:30
16 05.12.10 FC Fröndenberg VfK Weddinghofen II 14:30
16 05.12.10 BSV Heeren 09/24 II FC Fröndenberg 11:00
17 12.12.10 SSV Mühlhausen II FC Fröndenberg 12:30
17 12.12.10 SV BR Billmerich FC Fröndenberg II 14:30
17 12.12.10 FC Fröndenberg SuS Scheidingen 11:00

Tabelle