2010/2011 2.Mannschaft


Spielplan

Sp. Datum Heim Auswärts Anstoss
1 15.08.10 Rot-Weiß Unna FC Fröndenberg II 1:2 (0:1) 
2 22.08.10 FC Fröndenberg II SV BR Billmerich 0:1 (0:1)
3 29.08.10 SV Langschede FC Fröndenberg II 6:1 (1:0)
4 05.09.10 FC Fröndenberg II TuS Hemmerde

2:3 (0:2)

5 12.09.10 FC TuRa Bergkamen II FC Fröndenberg II 1:2
6 19.09.10 FC Fröndenberg II Königsborner SV II 2:0
7 26.09.10 SG Massen II FC Fröndenberg II 1:4
8 03.10.10 FC Fröndenberg II SV Bausenhagen 1:0
9 10.10.10 BSV Heeren II FC Fröndenberg II 3:4
10 17.10.10 FC Fröndenberg II SV Hohenheide 5:0
11 24.10.10 SV Afferde FC Fröndenberg II 0:2
12 31.10.10 FC Fröndenberg II SuS Kaiserau III  
13 07.11.10 Königsborner SV III FC Fröndenberg II 2:3 
14 14.11.10 FC Fröndenberg II SuS Oberaden II 1:0
15 28.11.10 SG Holzwickede II FC Fröndenberg II 1:2
         
 

 

     

 

16. 05.12.10 FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 Rot-Weiß Unna 1 - 1
17. 12.12.10 SV BR Billmerich FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 1 - 3
18. 06.03.11 FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 SV Langschede 2 - 5
19. 13.03.11 TuS Hemmerde FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 1 - 2
20. 20.03.11 FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 FC TuRa Bergkamen 2 1 - 1
21. 27.03.11 Königsborner SV 2 FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 2 - 0
22. 03.04.11 FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 SG Massen 2 4 - 2
23. 10.04.11 SV Bausenhagen FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 1 - 0
24. 17.04.11 FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 BSV Heeren 2 3 - 0
25. 24.04.11 SV Hohenheide FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 2 - 12
26. 01.05.11 FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 SV Afferde 2 - 1
27. 08.05.11 SuS Kaiserau 3 FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 1 - 0
28. 15.05.11 FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 Königsborner SV 3 0 - 1
29. 22.05.11 SuS Oberaden 2 FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 4 - 0
30. 29.05.11 FC 09 Fröndenberg 2 SG Holzwickede 2 1 - 4

Kader 2.Mannschaft

Einsätze

  Spieler Einsätze Erste 11 Ausgew.
1. Kurt 28 27 0
2. Wiechen 27 27 1
3. Koll 27 26 2
4. Heier 27 26 0
5. Unverzagt 26 19 4
6. T.Baumgart 24 24 0
7. Krause 22 22 1
8. Verim 22 20 6
9. Faust Fa. 19 12 7
10. Grammel 17 16 0
11. Klein 17 13 8
12. Kaiser 16 12 4
13. Maas 15 9 4
14. Hutta 12 8 3
15. El Osman 11 9 4
16. Richter 11 6 3
17. Eckelt 10 9 0
18. Kandelhardt 9 6 5
19. Toschka 8 6 3
20. Heubel 4 4 0
21. Smajewski 3 3 1
22. Giese 3 3 0
23. König 3 2 1
24. Bialoruchi 2 1 0
25. Lonczyk 2 0 0
26. Lewald 2 0 0
27. Anders 2 0 0
28. Wiegel 1 1 1
29. Senftleben 1 1 0
30. Lausmann 1 1 0
31. Ismael 1 1 0
32. Becker 1 1 1
33. Baumgart O. 1 1 0
34. Nitz 1 0 0
35. N.Feil 1 0 0
36. Faust Flo. 0 0 0

Torschützen

  Spieler Tore
1. Koll 26
2. Klein 7
3. Kurt 5
4. Wiechen 4
5. König 3
6. Unverzagt 2
7. Richter 2
8. Maas 2
9. Kandelhardt 2
10. Faust Fa. 2
11. Verim 1
12. Toschka 1

Tabelle

Pos.   Sp. Tore   Diff. Pkt.
1. SV Langschede 30 137 - 35 102 70
2. Königsborner SV II 30 76 - 27 49 65
3. TuS Hemmerde 30 72 - 44 28 64
4. SV BR Billmerich 30 83 - 50 33 57
5. FC Fröndenberg II 30 66 - 46 20 56
6. SV Bausenhagen 30 75 - 43 32 46
7. SuS Oberaden II 30 51 - 51 0 46
8. BSV Heeren II 30 61 - 56 5 39
9. SV Afferde 30 84 - 91 -7 35
10. SG Massen II 30 58 - 68 -10 35
11. SG Holzwickede II 30 52 - 76 -24 35
12. Königsborner SV III 30 42 - 62 -20 33
13. Rot-Weiß Unna 30 62 - 70 -8 32
14. FC TuRa Bergkamen II 30 62 - 74 -12 32
15. SuS Kaiserau III 30 44 - 65 -21 29
16. SV Hohenheide 30 37 - 204 -167 1